Hello world!

Hello world!

CURRENT RATE OF EXCHANGE

 TTNotes
CurrenciesBuySellBuySell
USD Denomination 50 and above70.5170.9969.6571.8
USD DENOMINATION (5,10 & 20)67.56
USD DENOMINATION (1 & 2)66.17
Pound Sterling94.5195.1393.2595.8
Euro78.879.3277.7579.9
Japanese Yen(100)64.3364.7963.4565.25
Swiss Franc71.7672.2870.872.8
Hong Kong Dollar9.049.18.99.15
Canadian Dollar53.5653.9452.8554.35
Australian Dollar48.8349.1648.1549.5
Singapore Dollar52.1252.551.4552.9
Danish Kroner10.5410.6210.410.7
Swedish Kroner7.547.67.457.65
Norwegian Kroner7.817.867.77.9

By | 2019-12-16T10:02:40+00:00 July 24th, 2019|Uncategorized|1 Comment

About the Author:

One Comment

  1. A WordPress Commenter July 24, 2019 at 4:57 am - Reply

    Hi, this is a comment.
    To get started with moderating, editing, and deleting comments, please visit the Comments screen in the dashboard.
    Commenter avatars come from Gravatar.

Leave A Comment

Call Now ButtonCall Now!!!